Sab, Apr 20, 2024

ELENCO SOCI 2019

 
Cognome Nome
Abatino Elio
Aliberti Francesco
Aliotta Giovanni
Angellotti Rosario
ANISN
ANISN Campania
ARDEA
Arena Carmen
Avitabile Gustavo
Balestrieri Rosario
Barattolo Filippo
Barra Diana
Battaglini Pietro
Bolinesi Francesco
Borrelli Lucia
Califano Luigi
Calzone Mariannina
Caputo Paolo
Carrada Gian Carlo
Cennamo Paola
Chini Antonio
Ciarlone Luciano
Ciniglia Claudia
Colella Carmine
Conte Barbara
Coppa Maria Grazia
Crovato Paolo
Culicigno Paola
D’Acunto Berardino
D’Alelio Domenico
D’Amico Luigi
D’Angelo Livia
D'Antonio Costantino
Dattolo Emanuela
De Castro Cristina
De Castro Olga
De Castro Piero
De Girolamo Paolo
De Luca Adriana
De Luca Daniele
De Marco Anna
De Natale Antonino
Del Monte Rosanna
Del Re Maria Carmela
Di Iorio Emanuela
Di Leo Lucia
Di Lorenzo Guido
Donadio Carlo
Duraccio Sergio
Esposito Antonio Carmine
Esposito Vincenzo
Ferrara Luciano
Fioretto Antonietta
Fraissinet Maurizio
Franzese Carmine
Frunzo Luigi
Fulgione Domenico
Galdiero Emilia
Gargiulo Giuliana
Gaudino Giovanni
Gaudio Luciano
Genovese Angelo
Genovese Elia
Guarino Fabio Maria
Guida Marco
Improta Marina
Improta Roberta
Innangi Michele
Iommelli Ottavio
IREDA
Libralato Giovanni
Loreto Antonella
Lucini Carla
Luongo Giuseppe
Luongo Vincenzo
Maio Nicola
Mangoni Olga
Marasco Addolorata
Mastronardi Danila
Mattei Maria Rosaria
Mazzarella Adriano
Mazzarella Lelio
Menale Bruno
Menna Lucia Francesca
Montresor Marina
Muoio Angela
Odierna Gaetano
Panizza Alessandro
Pascucci Anna
Petraccioli Agnese
Petti Carmela
Picariello Orfeo
Pinto Gabriele
Piscopo Marina
Pollio Antonino
Raia Pasquale
Romano Antonio
Rosapepe Rossana
Roselli Amneris
Russo Giovanni Fulvio
Saccone Giuseppe
Sandulli Roberto
Saviano Michele
Scafetta Nicola
Sica Sofia
Sirakov Maria
Soppelsa Ottavio
Usai Alessio
Varcamonti Mario
Viglietti Salvatore
Viola Raffaele
Zarrelli Armando
Zupo Valerio
 

Stampa  
Aprile 2024
L M M G V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5